July 2017
DateEvent NoNameSuburb/City/AreaVenueOrganiserSeries
8 Jul 176Spit to the ZooSydneyMiddle Harbour Yacht ClubMHYCHarbour Series 2017

June 2017
DateEvent NoNameSuburb/City/AreaVenueOrganiserSeries
10 Jun 175Scotland Island ShowdownSydney Northern BeachesBayviewPaddlecraft BayviewHarbour Series 2017

May 2017
DateEvent NoNameSuburb/City/AreaVenueOrganiserSeries
13 May 174Dolls Point ClassicSydneyBotany BaySutherland Shire Kayak ClubHarbour Series 2017
6 May 174Seacliff ChallengeBulliBulliOcean Series 2016-17
6 May 17Batemans Bay ChallengeBatemans BayBatemans BayStand alone event

April 2017
DateEvent NoNameSuburb/City/AreaVenueOrganiserSeries
1 Apr 173Tingira CupSydneyRose BayShark Island PaddlersHarbour Series 2017

March 2017
DateEvent NoNameSuburb/City/AreaVenueOrganiserSeries
4 Mar 172Pittwater ChallengeSydney Northern BeachesBayviewAPS and ProkayaksHarbour Series 2017

February 2017
DateEvent NoNameSuburb/City/AreaVenueOrganiserSeries
11 Feb 17Makai CupUlladullaMakai PaddlersStand alone event

January 2017
DateEvent NoNameSuburb/City/AreaVenueOrganiserSeries
26 Jan 171Cockatoo CupSydneyDrummoyne Sailing ClubPacific DragonsHarbour Series 2017

December 2016
DateEvent NoNameSuburb/City/AreaVenueOrganiserSeries
3 Dec 163Cronulla Bay RunnerSydneyCronulla BeachOcean Series 2016-17

October 2016
DateEvent NoNameSuburb/City/AreaVenueOrganiserSeries
22 Oct 162Bondi to Watsons BaySydneyBondi BeachOcean Series 2016-17
8 Oct 161Lion Island ChallengeSydney Northern BeachesStation Beach PittwaterAvalon Beach SLSCOcean Series 2016-17

August 2016
DateEvent NoNameSuburb/City/AreaVenueOrganiserSeries
13 Aug 166Spit to the ZooSydneyMosman/ClontarfMHYCHarbour Series 2016

July 2016
DateEvent NoNameSuburb/City/AreaVenueOrganiserSeries
2 Jul 165Scotland Island ShowdownSydney Northern BeachesBayviewPaddlecraft BayviewHarbour Series 2016

May 2016
DateEvent NoNameSuburb/City/AreaVenueOrganiserSeries
14 May 164Botany Bay ChallengeSydneyBotany BayKoa Kai OCCHarbour Series 2016

April 2016
DateEvent NoNameSuburb/City/AreaVenueOrganiserSeries
16 Apr 163Tingira ChallengeSydneyRose BayShark Island PaddlersHarbour Series 2016

March 2016
DateEvent NoNameSuburb/City/AreaVenueOrganiserSeries
5 Mar 162Pittwater ChallengeSydney Northern BeachesBayviewMWKCHarbour Series 2016

January 2016
DateEvent NoNameSuburb/City/AreaVenueOrganiserSeries
26 Jan 161Cockatoo CupSydneyDrummoynePacific DragonsHarbour Series 2016

December 2015
DateEvent NoNameSuburb/City/AreaVenueOrganiserSeries
19 Dec 15King of the HarbourSydneyOcean Paddler AORS
12 Dec 15520 Beaches Ocean ClassicSydney Northern BeachesAustralian Paddle SportsOcean Series 2015-16

November 2015
DateEvent NoNameSuburb/City/AreaVenueOrganiserSeries
28 Nov 15The DoctorPerthOcean Paddler AORS
22 Nov 155Sprint Series Round 5SydneySprint Series 2015

October 2015
DateEvent NoNameSuburb/City/AreaVenueOrganiserSeries
31 Oct 154Sprint Series Round 4SydneySprint Series 2015
31 Oct 154Sea Cliff Ocean ChallengeWollongongBulli SLSCOcean Series 2015-16
24 Oct 15Hawkesbury Canoe ClassicWindsorStand alone event
17 Oct 1510Marathon 10 Series Round 10Burrill LakeMakai PaddlersMarathon Series 2015
10 Oct 153Lion Island ChallengePalm BeachAvalon SLSCOcean Series 2015-16

September 2015
DateEvent NoNameSuburb/City/AreaVenueOrganiserSeries
26 Sep 153Sprint Series Round 3SydneySprint Series 2015
26 Sep 159Marathon 10 Series Round 9Wagga WaggaWagga Bidgee Canoe ClubMarathon Series 2015
19 Sep 152Bondi to Watsons BayBondiBondi SLSCOcean Series 2015-16
12 Sep 15Myall ClassicTea GardensStand alone event

August 2015
DateEvent NoNameSuburb/City/AreaVenueOrganiserSeries
30 Aug 158Marathon 10 Series Round 8Lane CoveRotary Field, West ChatswoodLane Cove River Kayakers Marathon Series 2015
23 Aug 152Sprint Series Round 2SydneySprint Series 2015
22 Aug 151Cronulla Bay RunnerCronullaCronulla SLSCOcean Series 2015-16
15 Aug 157Marathon 10 Series Round 7SydneyGrays PointCronulla Sutherland Kayak ClubMarathon Series 2015
8 Aug 154Spit to the ZooMHYC, The Spit, Mosman2015 Sydney City Renault Harbour Series

July 2015
DateEvent NoNameSuburb/City/AreaVenueOrganiserSeries
26 Jul 156Marathon 10 Series Round 6NarrabeenManly Warringah Kayak ClubMarathon Series 2015
25 Jul 151Sprint Series Round 1SydneySprint Series 2015
4 Jul 155Marathon 10 Series Round 5PenrithPenrith Valley Canoeing ClubMarathon Series 2015

June 2015
DateEvent NoNameSuburb/City/AreaVenueOrganiserSeries
27 Jun 153Scotland Island ShowdownBayviewBayviewPaddlecraft Bayview2015 Sydney City Renault Harbour Series
20 Jun 154Marathon 10 Series Round 4WoronoraSutherland Shire Canoe ClubMarathon Series 2015
11 Jun 15SLSA Clash of the PaddlesHamilton IslandHamilton IslandStand alone event

May 2015
DateEvent NoNameSuburb/City/AreaVenueOrganiserSeries
24 May 153Marathon 10 Series Round 3WyongCentral Coast Canoe ClubMarathon Series 2015
3 May 152Marathon 10 Series Round 2WindsorWindsor Canoe ClubMarathon Series 2015

April 2015
DateEvent NoNameSuburb/City/AreaVenueOrganiserSeries
11 Apr 152Tingira ChallengeSydneyRose Bay2015 Sydney City Renault Harbour Series
5 Apr 15National Marathon ChampionshipsCanberra

March 2015
DateEvent NoNameSuburb/City/AreaVenueOrganiserSeries
29 Mar 15Kayak for KidsSydneyStand alone event
22 Mar 15Bridge to BeachSydneyMcMahons PointOcean PaddlerOcean Paddler AORS
14 Mar 15PNSW State Marathon ChampionshipsDavistown
7 Mar 151Pittwater ChallengeBayviewBayview2015 Sydney City Renault Harbour Series

February 2015
DateEvent NoNameSuburb/City/AreaVenueOrganiserSeries
21 Feb 15Marathon 10 Series Round 1CanberraBurley Griffith Canoe ClubMarathon Series 2015
14 Feb 154Makai CupUlladullaUlladulla HarbourMakai PaddlersOcean Series

January 2015
DateEvent NoNameSuburb/City/AreaVenueOrganiserSeries
17 Jan 15PNSW Open Sprint ChampionshipsSydneySIRC
17 Jan 15Moon Island Ocean ClassicNewcastleNobby’s Beach or Norah HeadOcean Playground